Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gloria Leonard Dashboard

Gloria Leonard
Date added:
20031205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gloria Leonard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gloria Leonard
Aliases:
C. Gale Leonard, Gayle Leonard, Gail Leonard, Gail Leonardi, Aria Ola
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1940 (73 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bronx
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42C-32-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gloria Leonard is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bronx on August 28, 1940. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17235th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gloria Leonard is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gloria Leonard biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

RodJohnson7 2014-02-05
RIP Gloria. Damn, I shot a lot of loads jerking off to this fuck & suck queen in late 70s & 80s. A true pioneering whore who never said no to a cock. Where are my High Society mags with sticky pages?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones