Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Goldie Coxx Dashboard

Goldie Coxx
Date added:
20050524
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Goldie Coxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Goldie Coxx
Aliases:
Tawnie Priest, Goldie Cox, Goldie Coxxx
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Red colored cross on right of belly

Goldie Coxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on November 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10264th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Goldie Coxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Goldie Coxx biography

Latest Goldie Coxx Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-06-06 Goldie Coxx finds a Dick that is just right for her tight Pussy Views 4260 Duration 5:00 Goldie Coxx finds a Dick that is just right for her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-02-10 Blonde White Chick Goldie Coxx taking the black Cock Views 9808 Duration 3:13 Blonde White Chick Goldie Coxx taking the black Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

kotstulle 2011-01-24
Too bad there hasnt been something new for years now :(
yousin 2010-12-20
Still a sexy hot babe! Steaming interracial heat!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones