Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gong Li Dashboard

Gong Li
Date added:
20051008
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gong Li Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gong Li
Aliases:
Lei Gung, Li Gong
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shenyang, Liaoning Province
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gong Li is a Actress from China. She was born in Shenyang, Liaoning Province on December 31, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 17243th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gong Li is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gong Li biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones