Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Graciela Alfano Dashboard

Graciela Alfano
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Graciela Alfano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Graciela Alfano
Aliases:
Graciela Ines Alfano
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1952 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Graciela Alfano Facebook

Graciela Alfano is a Actress from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on December 14, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 29313th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Graciela Alfano is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Graciela Alfano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2013-04-27
Sexy GILF... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones