Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gracy Taylor Dashboard

Gracy Taylor
Date added:
20120425
Country:
South Africa
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gracy Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gracy Taylor
Aliases:
Garcy Talor, Gracy-Ann
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cape Town
Country of Origin:
South Africa
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Gracy Taylor is a Adult Model from South Africa. She was born in Cape Town on November 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5071th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gracy Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gracy Taylor biography

Latest Gracy Taylor Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-27 Hot teen GracyTaylor strutting her stuff Views 24916 Duration 4:01 Hot teen GracyTaylor strutting her stuff
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ce69ar 2013-02-18
She's the fine-ass babe down the block!
gazzo45 2012-12-15
Beautiful petite babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones