Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Green Eyes Dashboard

Green Eyes
Date added:
20040821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Green Eyes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Green Eyes
Aliases:
Pretty Young Thing, Ebony Green, Mercedes
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Small one on her back

Green Eyes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9416th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Green Eyes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Green Eyes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-16
This ebony birthday babe would have me squirting a load deep out of my ivory!
I'd eat it and beat it down.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones