Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Greta Carlson Dashboard

Greta Carlson
Date added:
20070218
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Greta Carlson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Greta Carlson
Aliases:
Keta Karlson, Barbie Dale, Treasure Chest, Barbi, Sherri Graham, Jasae, Allison Branch
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Greta Carlson is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on June 2, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4331th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Greta Carlson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Greta Carlson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

redhotgorillausa 2012-04-13
The very first porn star I ever saw. And the rest is history.
darryl45133 2012-03-26
A fine example of fine German engineering
darryl45133 2012-03-26
A prime example of fine German engineering
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones