Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gwen Summers Dashboard

Gwen Summers
Date added:
20010918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gwen Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gwen Summers
Aliases:
Gwin Summers
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Littlerock
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gwen Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Littlerock on June 13, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7648th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gwen Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gwen Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

loscar79 2012-07-30
She has the most beautiful eyes, and great lips! I love her!!
Ziggy843 2012-03-27
Her body is AMAZING!!!! Love her!!
Fine young whore.
dongar1 2010-07-24
This is one fine young hottie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones