Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gwyneth Paltrow Dashboard

Gwyneth Paltrow
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gwyneth Paltrow Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gwyneth Paltrow
Aliases:
Gwyneth Kate Paltrow
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade; right thigh.
Social Media:
  • Gwyneth Paltrow Twitter
  • Gwyneth Paltrow MySpace
  • Gwyneth Paltrow Instagram

Gwyneth Paltrow is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 27, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7472th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gwyneth Paltrow is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gwyneth Paltrow biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ETW2 2010-05-07
I would so do her! (M.I.L.F)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones