What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gigi Ferari Biography

Gigi Ferari
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Gigi Ferari 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Jerseyville 
Date of Birth: March 4, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Gigi Ferrari, FTV Gigi 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 33A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2004 - 2009 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Winged heart with lettering on lower back; angel with wings spread between mons and left pelvis; cross with 3 Asian characters surrounding it on right butt cheek; left shoulder blade 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Extra text: Astrology: Pisces 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8705 Rank yesterday 8978
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper