Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gigi Rivera Biography

Gigi Rivera
Date added:
20100715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Gigi Rivera 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Gigi Rivera Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Oxnard 
Date of Birth: June 20, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Ferrera Gomez, Jessica Koks 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30A-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2014 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Right side of nose 
Extra text: 3rd girl in the Charlie Sheen almost died case! Source RadarOnline.com
she also quit the industry for the Charlie Sheen incident. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
887 Rank yesterday 777
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Kendra Lust 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri