Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gretchen Mol Biography

Gretchen Mol
Date added:
20030815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Gretchen Mol 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CT - Connecticut 
Place of Birth: Deep River 
Date of Birth: November 8, 1972 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Gretchen Williams 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Gretchen Mol c/o Lou Coulson Associates Ltd. 1st Floor 37 Berwick Street London W1F 8RS UK  
Extra text: Graduated from William Esper Studio and attended American Musical and Dramatic Academy in New York. Playboy pictorial - August, 2004. Years active: 1996 — present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
27076 Rank yesterday 24053
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Amy Lindsay 4 Farrah Abraham 7 Lindsay Lohan 10 Salma Hayek 13 Jennifer Lawrence
2 Vanna White 5 Emily Ratajkowski 8 Kaley Cuoco 11 Kat Dennings 14 Morena Baccarin
3 Scarlett Johansson 6 Traci Lords 9 Emma Watson 12 Jennifer Aniston 15 Alexandra Daddario