Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailee Jordan Dashboard

Hailee Jordan
Date added:
20060714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hailee Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hailee Jordan
Aliases:
Melissa McConell, Melissa Joy
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Modesto
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Hailee Jordan Facebook

Hailee Jordan is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Modesto on February 8, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 17707th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hailee Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hailee Jordan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-22
Congratulations cutie-pie on your birthday! Have some fun and have some sex too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones