Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailey Brooke Dashboard

Hailey Brooke
Date added:
20110521
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hailey Brooke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hailey Brooke
Aliases:
Jenifer Stone, Jennifer Stone, Lexus Taylor
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; belly button; both sides of lower lip; tongue; right nostril.
Tattoos:
Pentagram and half-band inside left wrist; butterfly right breast; tribal butterfly lower back; butterfly right of navel; left shoulder blade; red heart left breast.

Hailey Brooke is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7441th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hailey Brooke is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Hailey Brooke biography

Latest Hailey Brooke Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-06-13 Curvy Hailey Brooke meets black Dick at Gloryhole Views 3624 Duration 2:31 Curvy Hailey Brooke meets black Dick at Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-12-18 Hailey Brooke welcomes Meat Rod in her wet Pussy Views 16750 Duration 2:27 Hailey Brooke welcomes Meat Rod in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2012-02-06 Hailey Brooke riding a big Dick Reverse Cowgirl Views 18071 Duration 4:00 Hailey Brooke riding a big Dick Reverse Cowgirl
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

pussytester.com 2016-11-14
New photos incoming. Check her forum thread later today.
jcorone2000 2012-12-23
I love white sluts that love black dicks. Very nice glory hole scene.
milesobrian 2011-10-07
Oh yeah,I'd definitely hit that!
TITE 2011-08-21
SHE HAS A NICE LIL BOX AREA!
mintyfleshhh 2011-06-02
10/10 - Super bangin'! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones