Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailey Holiday Dashboard

Hailey Holiday
Date added:
20110528
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hailey Holiday Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hailey Holiday
Aliases:
Janelle Stewert, Hailey Holliday
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
Script on right hip
Social Media:
  • Hailey Holiday Twitter

Hailey Holiday is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on January 1, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5023th place. She currently has 74 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hailey Holiday is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hailey Holiday biography

Latest Hailey Holiday Videos (6)

Added on: 2015-04-24 Hailey Holiday gets her Face jizzed at Gloryhole Views 11252 Duration 2:24 Hailey Holiday gets her Face jizzed at Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-05-12 Hailey Holiday having Group Sex at some wild Party Views 5219 Duration 3:00 Hailey Holiday having Group Sex at some wild Party
Added on: 2014-05-05 Blonde Hailey Holiday gets penetrated from behind Views 4890 Duration 3:00 Blonde Hailey Holiday gets penetrated from behind
Added on: 2013-08-12 Hailey Holiday opens her Legs and lets a Dildo in Views 3145 Duration 3:30 Hailey Holiday opens her Legs and lets a Dildo in
Added on: 2013-04-06 Hailey Holiday gets a Pervert to assist sucking big black Dick Views 18579 Duration 4:47 Hailey Holiday gets a Pervert to assist sucking big black Dick
Added on: 2012-05-04 Hailey Holiday gets pumped with Cock while standing up Views 18086 Duration 4:00 Hailey Holiday gets pumped with Cock while standing up
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

tony1967 2015-04-25
Long as she swallows cum there will always be work her her if she wants it some sets she looks really hot other sets okay depends on make up and hairstyle that make her really sexy she does blacks and if she does anal then she's a lifer is she wants it
southernboy2121 2013-04-22
I would love to fuck your holes baby!!!!!
gregor69 2013-04-08
Hailey looks great handling BBC!!
TITE 2013-04-03
SHE IS A PRO, AND I LOVE HER LIL BOX AREA AND SKULL SKILLZ!!
monkeyspanky45 2013-03-07
i dont think she'll last, she's generic at best
selected 2012-02-19
Not great, but good enough!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones