Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailey Young Dashboard

Hailey Young
Date added:
20051214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hailey Young Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hailey Young
Aliases:
Haley Young, Haily Young
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; left upper lip; both nipples; 2 micro dermals on lower back
Tattoos:
"Bad Ass" back of neck; Poem: "Pain, without love / Pain, can't get enough / Pain, I like it rough / as I'd rather feel / Pain than nothing / * at all *" between shoulderblades; tribal with red heart lower back; "Breathe" left side of ribcage; Psychedelic
Social Media:
  • Hailey Young Twitter
  • Hailey Young Facebook

Hailey Young is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1844th place. She currently has 360 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hailey Young is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hailey Young biography

Latest Hailey Young Videos (15)

Added on: 2015-04-08 Hailey Young exposes her Boobs and shaved Pussy Views 7239 Duration 15:12 Hailey Young exposes her Boobs and shaved Pussy
Added on: 2015-03-22 Hailey Young and a Gal wet each other with a Hose Views 7071 Duration 2:09 Hailey Young and a Gal wet each other with a Hose
Added on: 2014-11-29 Sexy Hailey Young Face sitting and kinky Foot Sex Views 2503 Duration 7:16 Sexy Hailey Young Face sitting and kinky Foot Sex
Added on: 2014-06-26 Hailey Young fucked in hot interracial Gangbang Views 11334 Duration 3:16 Hailey Young fucked in hot interracial Gangbang
Added on: 2014-01-29 Hailey Young and Pals take turns sucking dark Dong Views 6061 Duration 12:10 Hailey Young and Pals take turns sucking dark Dong
Added on: 2013-12-03 Hailey Young takes a massive ebony Dick in her Ass Views 12991 Duration 3:01 Hailey Young takes a massive ebony Dick in her Ass
Added on: 2013-09-11 Hailey Young slips out of Camo and onto dark Meat Views 15338 Duration 2:32 Hailey Young slips out of Camo and onto dark Meat
Added on: 2013-09-09 Hailey Young provides Drinks and fucking Pussy Views 15698 Duration 3:04 Hailey Young provides Drinks and fucking Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-21 Hailey Young pounds it out on the fucking Couch Views 14460 Duration 2:31 Hailey Young pounds it out on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-06-13 Hailey Young and a Friend get fucked in perfect Harmony Views 14552 Duration 5:00 Hailey Young and a Friend get fucked in perfect Harmony

Click here to see all 15 free Hailey Young Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Longshot69 2013-11-27
would love to fuck her as well
daredevil4ctg 2011-10-24
nOT tHAT gOOD !!!!!!!!!!!!
ALgreen99 2011-10-17
I'd love to fuck her
Greg Silbert 2011-09-14
i love this petite bitch
Yeow 2011-08-29
so FINALLY she does ANAL... right before the forced-retirement age... which is 28, lol.
Van Muellen 2011-08-11
Dirty little ent
simonluvzteenz 2011-06-16
erotz and kotstule you are totally right!! i love her and she is such a sweetheart in person but with that nasty sluttiness too :)
kotstulle 2011-01-08
the best. i hope she never does anything bad to her body. like enhanced boobs oO.. PLEASE dont! you are perfect, hailey!
erotz30 2010-07-10
great pornstar, a real sexy slut :)
lobos_256 2010-06-23
Tiene un rico culito y se ve que le encanta usarlo.. hermosa
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones