Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hairy Timea Dashboard

Hairy Timea
Date added:
20110423
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hairy Timea Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hairy Timea
Aliases:
Alice, Laura
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mateszalka
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Hairy Timea is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Mateszalka on March 11, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4300th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hairy Timea is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Hairy Timea biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

AlanTownsend 2013-05-15
One of the hairiest pussies I have seen. Love to shoot a thick load of jizz into that furry twat.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones