Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Hunter Dashboard

Haley Hunter
Date added:
20040707
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Hunter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Hunter
Aliases:
Hailey Page, Haley Paige, Haley Banks
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1981 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chihuahua
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Haley Hunter is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Chihuahua on December 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1782th place. She currently has 310 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Hunter passed away August 21, 2007, aged 25 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Haley Hunter biography

Latest Haley Hunter Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-07-23 Haley Hunter and hot Slut blowing two large Cocks Views 2343 Duration 5:39 Haley Hunter and hot Slut blowing two large Cocks
Added on: 2014-07-17 Haley Hunter and her Friend bang two long Shafts Views 2719 Duration 2:00 Haley Hunter and her Friend bang two long Shafts
Added on: 2014-04-30 Busty Haley Hunter rides large Rod up her big Ass Views 2317 Duration 6:07 Busty Haley Hunter rides large Rod up her big Ass
Added on: 2013-11-16 Haley Hunter gets her Butt licked good Views 4315 Duration 3:00 Haley Hunter gets her Butt licked good
Added on: 2013-04-05 Haley Hunter helps the Minion work out by riding his tiny Dick Views 10366 Duration 2:25 Haley Hunter helps the Minion work out by riding his tiny Dick
Added on: 2013-01-01 Babe Haley Paige enjoys a good Ass fucking in the bedroom Views 28101 Duration 3:09 Babe Haley Paige enjoys a good Ass fucking in the bedroom
Added on: 2012-06-23 Facialized Haley Hunter gets a Facial from a fat Guy Views 16714 Duration 2:24 Facialized Haley Hunter gets a Facial from a fat Guy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Haley Hunter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

EvW29 2014-05-17
R.I.P. We must not forget that these fine women are human beings. They had a life, a life that they experience, this the adult film industry may not be the most noble of professions but that was their chosen career path.
gazzo45 2013-07-14
Shame that she died - she was a beautiful young woman.
Brandoblt23 2012-04-03
Watched a utube video of dead porn stars and she was the first, kinda sad. What was even worse is that she might have even been murdered.
bj1888 2012-01-16
Very cute girl
IluvAsians 2011-12-24
Very sad, she was young! Rest In Peace pretty lady!
johnny316 2011-09-15
very sexy and talented porn starlet was haley.. her anal and dp scenes will live forever!
enndaley 2011-07-05
I always thought she had really pretty green eyes...
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
The girl is dead, you fucking jerk. All you care about is that she didn't film more interracial scenes so you can spank your pathetic money?
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-29
She was a great little cock sucker.
thexflash 2010-11-12
Oh shit, I did not know she was dead! Rest in peace, you angel!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones