Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Wilde Dashboard

Haley Wilde
Date added:
20070303
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Haley Wilde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Wilde
Aliases:
Gia DiMarco, Gia DeMarco
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; clitoris
Tattoos:
Small stars behind right ear; 2 red flowers with leaves upper back; large design of flames, wings and 6 red roses lower back; "La Bella Vita" left side of torso; traces of removed floral right hip; cherries, hearts and stars above of pubes; writing on ins
Social Media:
  • Haley Wilde Twitter
  • Haley Wilde MySpace

Haley Wilde is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on November 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 387th place. She currently has 422 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Wilde is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haley Wilde biography

Latest Haley Wilde Videos (17)

Added on: 2014-06-06 Slutty Haley Wilde gets her tight Pussy torn apart Views 25317 Duration 3:04 Slutty Haley Wilde gets her tight Pussy torn apart
Added on: 2014-01-26 Slutty Haley Wilde gets drilled by a large Cock Views 12377 Duration 4:24 Slutty Haley Wilde gets drilled by a large Cock
Added on: 2014-01-12 Haley Wilde gets oiled up  and hardcore drilled Views 39927 Duration 3:03 Haley Wilde gets oiled up and hardcore drilled
Added on: 2014-01-04 Sexy Haley Wilde nails her hot Slave with Strap On Views 13299 Duration 2:00 Sexy Haley Wilde nails her hot Slave with Strap On
Added on: 2013-11-26 Haley Wilde sucks two Dudes before rough Fuck Views 18110 Duration 3:03 Haley Wilde sucks two Dudes before rough Fuck
Added on: 2013-10-29 Haley Wilde fucks her tied up Slave with Strap-On Views 11568 Duration 2:01 Haley Wilde fucks her tied up Slave with Strap-On
Added on: 2013-09-14 Haley Wilde gets it on in the fucking Club Views 19048 Duration 3:05 Haley Wilde gets it on in the fucking Club
Added on: 2013-09-10 Maid Haley Wilde is punished via fucking Gangbang Views 31355 Duration 3:06 Maid Haley Wilde is punished via fucking Gangbang
Added on: 2013-06-08 Haley Wilde gets roughed up by her Opponent and the Referee Views 23846 Duration 2:00 Haley Wilde gets roughed up by her Opponent and the Referee
Added on: 2013-04-12 Haley Wilde is bound, gagged and forced to serve her Mistress Views 15172 Duration 2:00 Haley Wilde is bound, gagged and forced to serve her Mistress

Click here to see all 17 free Haley Wilde Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

kmaro91 2014-05-07
Bonjour je m'appelle Adam et j'ai 23 ans et j'ai un handicap et j'aimerais vous connaître
jurassicwank 2014-01-01
Totally amazing, love beating my cock to Gia when shes wearing her heels, yum!
Pacelives 2013-06-06
Simply amazing.
seanw007 2013-04-09
a true goddess awesome
blackowned 2012-12-28
Blew my huge load when Gia sucked on Prince Yahshua's big black dick in that massive outdoor BBQ orgy with Nicki Hunter, Skin Diamond and Chanel Preston! Got so ROCK hard it hurt!
fuck magics 2012-12-02
Same as redman5060, she uses most the name Gia Dimarco!..
gazzo45 2012-09-25
This girl has a really lovely face.
ToeNibbler 2012-04-21
Could do without the ugly boob job, but what a great ass
jamesbond5577 2012-03-26
My all time favorite dream girl...so beautiful...yet so kinky and naughty...absolutely love both sides of her! A guy would be very lucky to have her...
Penetrator 2011-12-05
This pretty long brown haired girl earns with her slim body and middle big boobs (natural, I think) 5 p., but for her porn acting 5 x (1000+) stars! Absolutely gigantic her anal scenes, her gangbangs, fistings, squirtings and a lot of other bizarr things!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones