Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Halie James Dashboard

Halie James
Date added:
20100223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Halie James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Halie James
Aliases:
Haily James
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Halie James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2132th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Halie James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Halie James biography

Latest Halie James Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-02-23 Halie James riding and blowing a Cock at the Gym Views 13266 Duration 3:10 Halie James riding and blowing a Cock at the Gym
Added on: 2013-11-29 Young Halie James learns how to suck a big Cock Views 18162 Duration 3:07 Young Halie James learns how to suck a big Cock
Added on: 2013-03-26 Halie James does a Workout involving sucking and fucking Dick Views 33020 Duration 5:10 Halie James does a Workout involving sucking and fucking Dick
Added on: 2012-08-04 Sucking Halie James gives a Blowjob until he cums Views 40565 Duration 5:11 Sucking Halie James gives a Blowjob until he cums
Added on: 2012-07-19 Hot Brunette Halie James Tit fucks a lucky Cock Views 37044 Duration 3:09 Hot Brunette Halie James Tit fucks a lucky Cock
Added on: 2012-06-16 Halie James and her Friend do Lesbian in Bed together Views 35488 Duration 2:57 Halie James and her Friend do Lesbian in Bed together
Added on: 2012-05-26 Lesbian Halie James and her Two friend all have hot Sex Views 26869 Duration 4:14 Lesbian Halie James and her Two friend all have hot Sex
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

Fuck this Girl is Gonna be my Week Long Jack Session Babe... That Fuckin Body and Her Tits well Proportioned and Look Great on her Might I add again for the 3rd time today!!! LOL ;)
and BTW monkeyspanky45 you Retard she isn't Jewish she is Latina for the Record!!!
Halie Please... Please... Listen to Fans of yours Advice Do Not Get any Plastic Surgery Leave those Natural Set of Tits alone they're Perfect!!! I love how they look on you and how Great they Bounce when your getting Rod taken to that Sweet Latina Hole!!!
Happy Birthday Halie!!! Wow this Girl is Perfect from Head to Toes.. Great Body with a Nice Heavenly Set of DD Tits that Bounce so Nice when getting Hard Cock crammed in her Nice Tight Latina Slit!!! Facial Glaze and Her Tits getting painted with Big Load
Danoof 2015-08-25
She has a vagina . And nice boobies. Her hiney is nice and round. She's a girl. Nuff said, assholes!!!
monkeyspanky45 2015-01-02
nice big jewish tits
milesobrian 2014-05-28
Halie...happy 25th birthday today! So freakin' adorable and sexy!
Stephen1956 2014-04-12
I enjoyed watching her perform in the title "Big tits round asses 21", by the studio Bang Bros. She has a very sweet nature.
tony1967 2013-05-28
she claims to be a lesbo but she sucks cock better than any girl i've seen
tony1967 2013-05-28
it's funny she claims to be a lesbain but she sucks dick better than any girl i've seen
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones