Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Halle Berry Dashboard

Halle Berry
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Halle Berry Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Halle Berry
Aliases:
Halle M. Berry, Halle Barry, Hannah Little
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Halle Berry Facebook

Halle Berry is a Actress from United States. She was born in Cleveland on August 14, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3179th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Halle Berry is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Halle Berry biography

Latest Halle Berry Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-09-15 Halle Berry is in a hot and steamy Sex Scene Views 70079 Duration 3:44 Halle Berry is in a hot and steamy Sex Scene
Added on: 2012-09-06 Celebrity Halle Berry in a hot topless Sex Scene Views 59946 Duration 3:24 Celebrity Halle Berry in a hot topless Sex Scene
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gmlcgond 2014-08-14
I am compressed by your ability to be a outstanding mother, while juggling the hectic entertainment world. HAPPY BIRTHDAY! !
RectumRecker 2012-09-11
What I wouldn't give to watch Halle take a thoroughly professional porn fucking concluding with an especially massive load if hot semen cascading down her gorgeous smiling face.
gmlcgond 2012-08-14
HAPPY BIRTHDAY To one beautiful and sexy woman.
MrMills73 2012-05-01
Halle berry........stunning! what more can you say! she's gorgeous and i'd love to cover her perfect tits in cum!!
Ziggy843 2012-03-06
An absolute GODDESS!!! Halle is smokin HOT!!
younastybw 2010-12-19
One of the sexiest women in the world.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones