Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Halo Crush Dashboard

Halo Crush
Date added:
20070713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Halo Crush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Halo Crush
Aliases:
Halo Sweet
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; nipples
Tattoos:
Down right side; near left hip

Halo Crush is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on November 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 14106th place. She currently has 60 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Halo Crush status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Halo Crush biography

Halo Crush Official Site Review

Halo Crush rating: 5.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It is a relief that there is a trial option with Halo Sweet.com because there's no way there's enough content here to persuade you to stay as a member for any longer than a couple of days. That's all it will take for you to get everything here. That's not to say that you won't enjoy it while it lasts though - it is good stuff, and Halo is a very sexy model indeed. Visit Halo Crush

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2011-11-04
LOVE THOSE FIRE BUSHES!!!
stu.mast 2010-12-13
Perfect woman, piercings and tats are so hot.
stu.mast 2010-12-13
Perfect woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones