Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hannah Claydon Dashboard

Hannah Claydon
Date added:
20060316
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hannah Claydon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hannah Claydon
Aliases:
Hannah Rachael, Hannah Clayton, Elena C
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wakefield, West Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Hannah Claydon Twitter
  • Hannah Claydon MySpace

Hannah Claydon is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Wakefield, West Yorkshire on March 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 648th place. She currently has 55 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hannah Claydon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hannah Claydon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

rossyboy7 2014-08-05
She has such a great body. Would love to see her do some hardcore to see how she handles 2 young studs taking turns to fuck her up that lovely arse of hers. She certainly needs some sex
eh1968 2014-08-02
would love to get between her and holly gibbons, that would be heaven
Stephen1956 2014-04-13
She is very pretty!
gazzo45 2013-10-20
Hannah is a stunning little babe with fabulous boobs!
MarquisdeSade 2013-07-31
Would so like to see her being fucked
leclerc13 2013-02-17
Another drop dead gorgeous brittish stunner. Such a hottie
MrMills73 2012-11-16
I love her big tits! Wanna cover em' in cum!
muresan 2012-05-02
A sexy, curvy Bombshell which makes me masturbate like an animal...(wanna fuck her wild)
naujp7 2012-01-07
Eres realmente jugosa. Se me pone dura solo ver tu nombre.
rugo 2011-05-28
Very nice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones