Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Davis Dashboard

Harley Davis
Date added:
20030309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harley Davis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Davis
Aliases:
Danica Grey, Dannica Grey, Dannica Gray, Dannaka Grey
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Harley Davis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on January 1, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2908th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Davis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Harley Davis biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Harley Davis photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

milesobrian 2014-07-06
Harley is keeping someone in bed warm and happy! Thanks for all the sexy reminders of what a class act is like!
anubas69 2011-12-24
what a sexy woman...., awesome body
DocSmith1 2011-06-17
This is undoubtedly a woman one wants to wake up to in the morning!!! Delicious tits to taste, fondle and fuck; a mouth that should be kissed endlessly and a cunt that drips honey!!!!! Would love to take her out!!!
selected 2011-04-11
Sad she stopped making porn ... she's one hot character!!
WMac 2011-03-17
I wish there were more scenes of her.
Christa 2010-12-13
Your Pussy is so yummy girl! Christa
Christa 2010-11-26
Oh your pussy is so nice and tight and you have lovely legs. Christa
xfire 2010-10-11
Love her body. One hot MILF.
xfire 2010-10-11
Love her body. One hot MILF.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones