Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harmony Grant Dashboard

Harmony Grant
Date added:
20020503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harmony Grant Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harmony Grant
Aliases:
Christine Sharon Sager Murphy
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left thigh three tropical fish; Lower right side of back sitting teddy bear.

Harmony Grant is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on October 11, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6014th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harmony Grant is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Harmony Grant biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Yeow 2012-11-04
Hall of Famer classic American bleach blonde! She really loves the camera, and vice versa. Most of the wimminz I date are around her age, and this lady has convinced me to accept higher levels of plastic surgery in mah beebz. ;^)
TITE 2011-09-24
SHE HAS AN AWESOME RACK!!!
kebu74 2010-06-24
blonde anal goddess with amazing tits, love the tan lines
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones