Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haruka Ayase Dashboard

Haruka Ayase
Date added:
20110225
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haruka Ayase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haruka Ayase
Aliases:
Aya Tademaru
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Asaminami, Hiroshima, Japan
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Haruka Ayase is a Actress from Japan. She was born in Asaminami, Hiroshima, Japan on March 24, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 32503th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haruka Ayase status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Haruka Ayase biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones