Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haylee Le Dashboard

Haylee Le
Date added:
20060929
Country:
Vietnam
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haylee Le Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haylee Le
Aliases:
Haylee Lee, Kyra McKinsey, Hailie Lee, Kyra Foster, Haylee Nguyen
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saigon
Country of Origin:
Vietnam
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Haylee Le is a Porn Star from Vietnam. She was born in Saigon on March 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1996th place. She currently has 66 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haylee Le is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haylee Le biography

Latest Haylee Le Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-15 Haylee Le sucks Dick and takes a drilling deep in her Pussy Views 17611 Duration 5:00 Haylee Le sucks Dick and takes a drilling deep in her Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Haylee Le photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

Hookton 2014-03-30
does she BDSM ?!
thisis4me 2014-02-23
very,very nice..yummyyyy
IluvAsians 2013-05-20
Fake tits? No thanks!
milesobrian 2013-03-23
Happy 28th birthday Haylee! Such a stunning lady!
babyboy79 2013-03-23
Dont worry Haylee Has not had a boob job, it is her twin sister Baylee. Im more of a Baylee fan so i hope freeones give her her own page
ToeNibbler 2012-09-01
What did she do to her tits? Oh no. Tell me it isn't so! Ruined!
gazzo45 2012-03-03
Absolutely beautiful little Asian babe,but I wish she hadn't had the boob job.
Cypherborg 2012-01-06
Love this woman - So HOT!!!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-08
Stretch that shaved snatch out and gape that Asian asshole.
blackowned 2011-08-25
Good girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones