Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hayley Jayde Dashboard

Hayley Jayde
Date added:
20061129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Hayley Jayde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hayley Jayde
Aliases:
Hayley Jade, Hailey Jade
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-26
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Red stars and filigree on tailbone, two cherries on right abdomen and right inner wrist; upper right side

Hayley Jayde is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on September 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7935th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hayley Jayde status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Hayley Jayde biography

Latest Hayley Jayde Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-26 Hayley Jayde and Allison Pierce share sucking Dick duties Views 4693 Duration 3:59 Hayley Jayde and Allison Pierce share sucking Dick duties
Added on: 2012-03-27 Cock hungry Hayley Jayde sucking alongside her Friend Views 9133 Duration 4:59 Cock hungry Hayley Jayde sucking alongside her Friend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

clovis 2012-03-17
I love you Haley
skidive 2011-10-12
Perfect tits, a little thick on the ass. Overall pretty hot. What's the blotchy stuff on some of the pics though?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones