Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haylie Duff Dashboard

Haylie Duff
Date added:
20120330
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haylie Duff Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haylie Duff
Aliases:
Haylie Katherine Duff
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston, Harris County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Haylie Duff Twitter
  • Haylie Duff YouTube
  • Haylie Duff Instagram

Haylie Duff is a Actress from United States. She was born in Houston, Harris County on February 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 24472th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haylie Duff is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haylie Duff biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones