Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Carolin Dashboard

Heather Carolin
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Carolin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Carolin
Aliases:
Heather Carolyn, Heather M Carolin, Heather M. Carolin, Natalia London
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Harbor City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-22-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Fire above the right foot
Social Media:
  • Heather Carolin Twitter
  • Heather Carolin MySpace

Heather Carolin is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Harbor City on August 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1859th place. She currently has 86 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Carolin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heather Carolin biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Heather Carolin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

fliphedd7 2016-12-01
As god is my witness, she looks even BETTER than she did in her playmate days (& makes it plain most every night on MFC)
Moto66 2016-11-28
I've always been a sucker for redheads, and this woman is no exception!
ragnar59a 2016-08-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
gmatusk 2015-12-09
To my male gaze the meaty architecture of Heather's pussy is endlessly fascinating and inspires me to splurt large loads of cum!
fliphedd7 2015-11-28
On MFC!!! (Yet another reason to keep up with MFC.) Seriously, her old Playboy shoots were just about the wonderful non-hc stuff I've ever seen...
diggerjohn111 2014-09-05
I meant to say "live shows", stupid auto-correct, lol.
diggerjohn111 2014-09-05
She is still doing lave cam shows, she isn't retired.
Jack36 2014-04-23
Absolutely gorgeous on many levels. Hope she's around for awhile.
lyynyrd_nymyy 2013-08-25
She's not what you might call a "classical beauty", perhaps, but she definitely has a certain allure. Personally, I would like to see a few schlongs up her snooch, to enhance that allure...
Zdenka0806 2013-08-15
Happy Birthday to Heather Carolin
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones