Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Hart Dashboard

Heather Hart
Date added:
20011204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Hart
Aliases:
Heather Heart, Heather Brown, Heather Mills, Heather Hard, Heather Hunt, Shannon White
Date of Birth:
July 27, 1965 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Heather Hart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 27, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8715th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Hart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heather Hart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ike 2015-07-27
Happy Birthday and welcome to the "Big 50" club Heather. You were, will, and are one of my "All Time" favorites in the industry. Your beautiful fair skin along with a gorgeous pair of natural suck able breast gave me many fantasies and dreams about you.
Hot and natural little cunt from way back.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones