Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Kozar Dashboard

Heather Kozar
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Kozar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Kozar
Aliases:
Heather Kozar Couch
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Akron
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Heather Kozar Facebook

Heather Kozar is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Akron on May 4, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7849th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Kozar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heather Kozar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-05-04
Happy birthday beautiful.
fliphedd7 2016-05-04
Happy birthday to one of my all-time favorites, much love
eh1968 2014-08-08
what a woman!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones