Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Lee Dashboard

Heather Lee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Lee
Aliases:
Maria Lee, Heater Lee
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34EE-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Rose around cross on left breast; rose at upper left of pubes; left ankle; scorpion on right ankle
Social Media:
  • Heather Lee MySpace

Heather Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on October 31, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3919th place. She currently has 62 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heather Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-09-28
An all-time great Heather Lee thank you for the sexy scenes for my teen years
Vivianaman 2014-03-02
I have pleasured myself to Heather countless time, especially while watching her video "Tabitha is on Fire." It is excellent stroke material and I have fantasized about Heather countless times. Would love to fuck her.
Spanky McPhister 2011-09-06
One of my alltime favorites, those tits were fantastic. She is on my "Fucket List"
RoonPoon 2011-05-22
I love Heather! She was such a nasty girl, always taking a rod up the ass and I've always loved the dark hair where the carpet matches the drapes. God, I miss the 90's so much!
BonerRaider 2011-04-18
Heather is one of my all time favorites!I remember that she was in the first hardcore magazine layout I ever saw, as she took a huge cumload in her mouth... I was an instant fan!
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Love Heather. Nice big fake tits and loves to fuck.
jimmybonez 2010-06-02
Back in the '90s, she launched a lot of loads...Some of the best fake titties ever seen in the business.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones