Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Lere Dashboard

Heather Lere
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Lere Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Lere
Aliases:
Marie Monet, Goldie Lake
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sherman Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Pierced Tongue
Tattoos:
Several

Heather Lere is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sherman Oaks on August 30, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5684th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Lere is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heather Lere biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-08-30
Wow, Heather is 42 today? Damn hot babe back in the day and probably today too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones