Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Locklear Dashboard

Heather Locklear
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Locklear Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Locklear
Aliases:
Heather Sambora
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Westwood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Heather Locklear MySpace

Heather Locklear is a Actress from United States. She was born in Westwood on September 25, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10493th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Locklear is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heather Locklear biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ThatsTheName 2014-11-27
The hottest actress of all the time. Beyond beautiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones