Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Morris Dashboard

Heather Morris
Date added:
20111013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Heather Morris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Morris
Aliases:
Heather Elizabeth Morris
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Thousand Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Heather Morris Twitter
  • Heather Morris MySpace
  • Heather Morris Instagram

Heather Morris is a Actress from United States. She was born in Thousand Oaks on February 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14731th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Morris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heather Morris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones