Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Pink Dashboard

Heather Pink
Date added:
20051124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Pink Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Pink
Aliases:
Brittney, Jenny, Pink
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Heather Pink Twitter
  • Heather Pink Facebook
  • Heather Pink MySpace

Heather Pink is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on January 15, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3471th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Pink is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heather Pink biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Heather Pink photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones