Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Silk Dashboard

Heather Silk
Date added:
20090821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Silk Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Silk
Aliases:
Silky Thumper
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Bellybutton
Tattoos:
Wings on lower back
Social Media:
  • Heather Silk MySpace

Heather Silk is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on May 20, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5761th place. She currently has 38 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Silk is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heather Silk biography

Latest Heather Silk Videos (4)

Added on: 2012-04-14 Lesbian Heather Silk and her Girlfriend lick and make out Views 17440 Duration 3:09 Lesbian Heather Silk and her Girlfriend lick and make out
Added on: 2010-02-26 Sexy babe Heather Silk gets into some hot Lesbian action Views 2188 Duration 2:03 Sexy babe Heather Silk gets into some hot Lesbian action
Added on: 2010-02-26 Sexy babe Heather Silk gets into some hot Lesbian action Views 3907 Duration 2:19 Sexy babe Heather Silk gets into some hot Lesbian action
Added on: 2010-02-26 Sexy babe Heather Silk gets into some hot Lesbian action Views 49858 Duration 7:03 Sexy babe Heather Silk gets into some hot Lesbian action
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Penetrator 2013-10-27
Heather has on some picks 3-4 Kg to much and shows than cellulites and hanging tits. She earns only 2 beauty points. Her porn acting earns also only 2 stars, because she seems to be an Lesbo chick, which don't needs really cocks. Gives 2 points average!!!
EmoFoxJetPilot 2013-06-15
She does some really hot belly fetish videos, just amazing!
gazzo45 2012-04-14
Very sexy, naughty little slut.
Barefax 2011-03-18
Cute enuff but gotta take more cock
jackum 2010-06-12
oh yeah great pussy and she has thighs and a ass I could fuck forever...not to mention a face that begs to be cummed on...I love this girl.
haggardwolf 2010-06-11
I couldn't pull out of her if I tried
tannerm 2010-06-06
I think she started the trend of pussy hair coming back.
itspierced 2010-03-16
One of the prettiest pussies ive seen! Very nice!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones