Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather St. Claire Dashboard

Heather St. Claire
Date added:
20070905
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather St. Claire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather St. Claire
Aliases:
Heather Strong, Heather St. Clair, Heather Sinclair
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Heather St. Claire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rochester on November 21, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 24716th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather St. Claire status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Heather St. Claire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones