Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Torrance Dashboard

Heather Torrance
Date added:
20110505
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Heather Torrance Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Torrance
Aliases:
Heather Torrence, Heather Torre, Heather Torso
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
both shoulder blades, flower above outer left ankle

Heather Torrance is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 11, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14976th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Torrance status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Heather Torrance biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones