Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Wayne Dashboard

Heather Wayne
Date added:
20050209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Wayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Wayne
Aliases:
Laura Lee, Teal Dare
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Heather Wayne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 6, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8864th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Wayne status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Heather Wayne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones