Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heidi Montag Dashboard

Heidi Montag
Date added:
20071005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heidi Montag Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heidi Montag
Aliases:
Heidi Pratt
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Crested Butte, CO
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Heidi Montag Twitter
  • Heidi Montag Facebook
  • Heidi Montag MySpace

Heidi Montag is a Actress from United States. She was born in Crested Butte, CO on September 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4164th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heidi Montag is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heidi Montag biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-02
Would love to drain my nuts in her.
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
She is so stupid that she could not compete intellectually with a potted plant, and has nothing going for her except looks. Sounds like a perfect recipe to jump into hardcore pornography full time. Time to become a professional anal whore, Heidi.
Wittol 2010-09-26
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties rquired!
TuffyTX 2010-08-26
Fake boobs or not, I still think she's hot as hell! I just hope that nose doesn't fall off!
jaygod69 2010-08-24
i agree with Wittol & basstar26_1982 sex tape cumming soon I here they shoping it around this town
moonchild22 2010-07-26
What Ethan017 said. It's a shame.
basstar26_1982 2010-05-13
She is hot has hell!
Ethan017 2010-05-11
she was hot before the plastic. . . now shes a blow-up doll with a higher pricetag. . . maybe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones