Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Helens Planet Dashboard

Helens Planet
Date added:
20110503
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Helens Planet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Helens Planet
Aliases:
Ero Nata
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Helens Planet is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on August 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8497th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Helens Planet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Helens Planet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Camel 2013-06-20
Very CUTE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones