Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Helga Lovekaty Dashboard

Helga Lovekaty
Date added:
20130913
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Helga Lovekaty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Helga Lovekaty
Aliases:
Chloe D
Date of Birth:
April 7, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Helga Lovekaty Twitter
  • Helga Lovekaty Facebook
  • Helga Lovekaty Tumblr
  • Helga Lovekaty Instagram

Helga Lovekaty is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Saint Petersburg on April 7, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1538th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Helga Lovekaty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Helga Lovekaty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

fliphedd7 2015-10-09
I can't even say her name without smiling, though pictures of her--- make me smile anyway
fliphedd7 2015-10-09
Russia, Russia, Russia... This woman is real, her body is real, & her name is REALLY Helga Lovekaty(??!)... Vhat a coun-try....
milesobrianjr 2015-04-10
I took a school trip to Russia and came back with a brokem heart! I miss you Helga (love Katy!)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones