Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hershey Pipes Dashboard

Hershey Pipes
Date added:
20090920
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hershey Pipes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hershey Pipes
Aliases:
Hershey Kissez
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Knoxville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lettering top of breast

Hershey Pipes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Knoxville on June 12, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 16232th place. She currently has 6 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hershey Pipes status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Hershey Pipes biography

Latest Hershey Pipes Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-18 Hershey Pipes blows some DIck and goes for a fucking ride Views 18912 Duration 5:00 Hershey Pipes blows some DIck and goes for a fucking ride
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2011-11-28
Very pretty. She is sexy and will be even more stunning with white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
beautiful thick juicy black ass, please us it for what its for, black dick absorption
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones