Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hikaru Koto Dashboard

Hikaru Koto
Date added:
20110615
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hikaru Koto Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hikaru Koto
Aliases:
Hikaru Coto
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Osaka
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Hikaru Koto is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Osaka on March 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15789th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hikaru Koto is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Hikaru Koto biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones