Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hitomi Kanou Dashboard

Hitomi Kanou
Date added:
20110622
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hitomi Kanou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hitomi Kanou
Aliases:
Chieko Kitani, Hitomi Kanoh, Hitomi Kano, Maki Kuroda, Mika Kato, Mika Katoh, Mika Katou
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1975 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Hitomi Kanou is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on March 10, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19201th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hitomi Kanou is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Hitomi Kanou biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones