Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hitomi Kitagawa Dashboard

Hitomi Kitagawa
Date added:
20110816
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hitomi Kitagawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hitomi Kitagawa
Aliases:
Keiko Kawashima
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35DDD-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Hitomi Kitagawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on December 2, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14063th place. She currently has 136 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hitomi Kitagawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hitomi Kitagawa biography

Latest Hitomi Kitagawa Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-01-31 Busty Hitomi Kitagawa gets touched by a horny Guy Views 8791 Duration 5:13 Busty Hitomi Kitagawa gets touched by a horny Guy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DP SharonLee 2013-02-19
Super fucking cute girl with AMAZING NATURAL tits, great to see her gorgeous face and eyes COVERED in jizz.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones