Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hitomi Kitamura Dashboard

Hitomi Kitamura
Date added:
20090327
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hitomi Kitamura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hitomi Kitamura
Aliases:
Tama Mizuki
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saitama
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
37D-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None.
Tattoos:
None.
Social Media:
  • Hitomi Kitamura Twitter

Hitomi Kitamura is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Saitama on July 16, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3618th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hitomi Kitamura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hitomi Kitamura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-07-16
OK,I love Asians,you're Asian-so happy birthday honey-and will you marry me?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones