Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Body Dashboard

Holly Body
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Body Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Body
Aliases:
Holly Morgan, Holly BJ Morgan
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Encino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Holly Body is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Encino on June 4, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1327th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Body is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Holly Body biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

JArhturRank 2013-04-20
As Austin Powers said, 'Looks like she's been beaten with an Ugly stick"
essexy 2012-04-29
not the prettiest for sure but a nasty bitch which is all that matters
blackowned 2011-08-19
Not completely vile, but I don't like her face, she looks like a burnt-out Czech street hooker. Definitely below average in looks, which is the problem.
csabalala 2011-03-15
i love those fake boobs
dmswallow 2011-02-25
friggin hot bod
kcftfan 2010-11-30
In the day she had the absolutely hottest body, she had it all, great tits, fantastic ass, gorgeous legs and beautiful feet!
betich 2010-09-30
In the '90s she looked like all women should! Damn shame she messed up her face. Still,one of my '90s favorites!
frankm77 2010-04-21
Still think she is smoking hot. Shes amazing to meet in person same great attitude. She got a site and myspace page. .
camplo72 2010-04-12
she still hot,but she was the best in her classic look!..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones